|
Quinns Mindarie SLSC |
Quinns Mindarie A
|
Benjamin Thomson, Dave Gibbs, Craig Adamson, Trevor Warland, Desmond Choake
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Rhyan Hepworth, Joshua Dale, Michael Mcdermott, Brenden Reedy, Scott Armstrong
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Bernie Duncan, Lee Halson, John Williams, Kevin Richardson, Drew Moles
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Justin Stewart, Jason Hague, Lincoln Smith, Grant Cooper, Tom Wood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BONDI OC
|
Adam Crisp, Steve Mackensie, Chris Pike, David Willis, Scott Hamilton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy SPIDERS
|
Brendan Dunkin, Paul Booth, Paul Daniel, Simon Fraumeni, Scott Macqueen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLUE
|
David Greggson, Vaughan Meldrum, Mark Lea, Michael Bofinger, Michael Crutcher
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook MOLLYMOOK GUS
|
Stephen Creech, Stephen Hegarty, Garth Brook, Craig Matthews, Russell Bartlett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City MAROON
|
Brett Dindwall, Martyn Morris, Mick Brannon, Rod Latham, Darren Thompson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BACKSLAPPERS
|
Chris Stokes, Steve Vesper, Kieran Milne, Patrick Moore, Andrew Winters
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach CAVES
|
Robert Ballard, Kevin Geeves, Steve Fleming, Rick Robertson, Brett Main
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Warriewood SLSC |
Warriewood WARRIEWOOD VTS
|
Trevor Mcdougall, Brent Walker, Adam Schofield, Tom Marland, David Benson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl SOUTH CURL CURL GOLD
|
Christopher Flemming, Pete Johnstone, Joel Lategan, John Oxley, Mark Spiteri
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton WHITE
|
Roy Sojan, Alan Evans, Mick Haines, Grant Voss, Jason Stokes
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Coolum Beach COOLUM1
|
Clifford Wirz, Andrew Trevor, Corey Stone, David Lough, Michael Skillen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Paul Madams, Bruce Thoughouhgood, Justin Kaeser, Scott Oades, Paul Quick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|